1. Бисерка Василева Михалева – началник РУО – гр.Сливен
2. Мария Петрова Петрова – експерт в РУО – гр.Сливен
3. Валентина Колева Стефанова - ОУ „Братя Миладинови“- гр.Сливен
4. Ваня Георгиева Крушумова - ОУ“Христо Смирненски“ – гр.Кермен
5. Ваня Василева Драганова – Бонева - ОУ „Св.П.Хилендарски“ - с.Сотиря
6. Данка Генчева Иванова - НУ„Христо Ботев“ - гр.Твърдица
7. Десислава Маринова Манева - СУ“Иван Вазов“ – гр.Нова Загора
8. Доника Динева Василева - СУ“Христо Ботев“ – гр.Нова Загора
9. Евгения Кирилова Петкова - ОУ“ Христо Ботев“- с.Съдиево
10. Елина Иванова Енева - ОУ „Св.П.Хилендарски“ - с.С.войвода
11. Живка Тодорова Нейкова - ОУ „Св.П.Хилендарски“- с.Тополчане
12. Зорница Златкова Златева - СУ“Иван Вазов“ – гр.Нова Загора
13. Ивелина Петрова Бонева –Георгиева - ОУ „Христо Ботев“ - с.Мокрен
14. Йорданка Стоянова Иванова - СУ“Х.М.Пашов“ – гр.Сливен
15. Красимира Георгиева Куртева - ОУ „Черноризец Храбър“ - с.Крушаре
16. Койка Недялкова Койчева - ОУ „Н.Прокопиев“ – с.Сборище, общ.Нова Загора
17. Магдалена Георгиева Ганева - ОУ“Юрий Гагарин“- гр.Сливен
18. Марияна Маринова Куновска - СУ“К.Константинов“- гр.Сливен
19. Минка Стоянова Коджабашева - СУ“Иван Вазов“ – гр.Нова Загора
20. Николина Георгиева Демирева - ОУ „Д-р Иван Селимински“- гр.Сливен
21. Николай Валентинов Недков - СУ„Г.С.Раковски“ – гр.Котел
22. Нина Добрева Панайотова - ОУ“Д-р Петър Берон“ - с.Ж.войвода, общ.Сливен
23. Нина Банчева Тихина - СУ „Димитър Рохов“ – гр.Сливен
24. Парушка Симеонова Стоянова - ОУ „Св.Св.Кирил и Методий“- с.Камен
25. Петя Люцканова Банкова -Колева - ОУ“Христо Смирненски“- гр.Нова Загора
26. Петя Иванова Момчилова- ОУ „Св.Св.Кирил и Методий“ - с.Коньово
27. Пейо Пеев Пеев - ОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ - с.Кортен, общ.Нова Загора
28. Росица Иванова Миндова - ППМГ“Добри Чинтулов“- гр.Сливен
29. Росица Кирова Никова - СУ „Г.Каравелов“- гр.Шивачево, общ.Твърдица
30. Светлана Димитрова Вълкова - ПГ по механотехника – гр.Сливен
31. Станка Стоилова Атанасова - ПУ“Власаки Шуманов“- гр. Сливен
32. Станка Стоянова Вълева - НУ „Св.П.Хилендарски“ – гр.Нова Загора
33. Стела Димитрова Стоянова - ОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ - с.Кортен, общ.Нова Загора
34. Сивелина Петкова Желева - ОУ „И.Макариополски “- с.Любенова махала
35. Силвия Петрова Ненова - ОУ „Петър Пармаков“- с.Градец, общ.Котел
36. Стоянка Русева Павлова - ОУ „Христо Ботев“ – с.Оризари, общ.Твърдица
37. Стоянка Недялкова Бозаджиева - ОУ „Христо Ботев“- с.Самуилово
38. Татяна Господинова Колева - ОУ“Панайот Хитов“ – гр.Сливен
39. Татяна Маринова Николова - ОУ“Елисавета Багряна“- гр.Сливен
40. Хатидже Хюсеинова Аптраманова - ОУ“Н.Й.Вапцаров“- с.Ябланово, общ.Котел
41. Цветомира Миткова Христова - ПГПЗЕ „Захарий Стоянов“- гр.Сливен
42. Яна Христова Тодорова - ОУ „Найден Геров“- с.Гавраилово, общ.Сливен